?

Log in

No account? Create an account

divorced's Journal

History

30th November 2001

3:48pm: TOMORROW
YEAH. WELL TONITE AND SUPPOSEDLY THIS WHOLE WEEKEND WILL SUCK. MY MOTHER UNIT SAYS THAT I MAY NOT GO OUT THIS WEEKEND BUT TOMORROW I WANNA GO TO THE RESILIENCE SHOW AND HOPEFULLY IF I GET ALL MY HW DONE TONITE I CAN GO AND FIND MY LOVA. AHHHHHHH YEAH WELL TONITE I GUESS ITS JUST ME THE BOOB TUBE AND MY HW. YIPPEE! I THINK THAT I SHOULD CALL STUEY. I THINK THAT HE IS SUPERB NOW THAT HE IS A GOOD SMELLING MAN-CHILD. I LOVE HIM LIKE THAT. BUT HE IS KINDA INTO HER, I CAN TELL. SO SCREW THAT SHITAKI. I THINK I SHOULD BE WITH GANSTA MAN. HE IS SUPERB. YEAH. WELL HC AND I ARE CHATTIN AND MAYBE HE WILL SPILL ON STUEY. OR MAYBE NOT. BYE VOID.
Current Mood: bored
4:02pm: life is not a party
wow i just wrote but iam a nerd and i am sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo

bored.

and i would just like to say that the whole relaxing at home thing is nothing. after my school experience this week i dont think i can just rest. i need to go out.

hmmmm i will wallow with blur.... in my chair and with this silly journal. yeah. sooooo anyways here comes an upbeat song so maybe my spirits will lift. maybe it would be better if i had some spirits.yeah. no i think then i would be more restless. yeah. old-school blur shitaki rocks my socks right of my feet and my toesies. yeah!!!!! so i must go now.



i dont wanna feel like a loser or anything. bye.... oh no here comes so funky stuff...yeah go music men... hehehhehe i love blur. bye... void.
Current Mood: nerdy
4:32pm: FUCK YOU JORDAN...YOU MAKE ME SICK
well i just wanna say that in my boredom i am remembering william tell. the guitarist from something corporate. ohhhh man he was hottie licious. but he was a hoe. and his hoe-water bottle gave me a cold. mine as wel have kissed him to get his cold instead. but the reason is i was thinking about their songs. "fuck you jordan...fuck you joooooordan you make me sick.. you make me siiiick." and "if you would be punk rock princess i would be your garage band king" that song is fab and i love it and that line gets stuck in my head and i want that. and wow. bye again.. i am gonna go downstair s and stuff. bye void
Current Mood: horny
Powered by LiveJournal.com